Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 6:00p 8:30p LS >Majors> Laskofski-Nationals(White) Game Schaeb-Nationals(Blue BP) Majors Tournament 3 (W2 @ 2)  ML 
Annandale, Annandale High School 7:15p 9:45p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals(PS) Game Wycinsky-Nationals(Red) reschedule from 5/13  RE 
Pine Ridge 1 6:15p 8:45p RC, RR >Majors> Keller-Nationals(Red) Game Dove-Nationals(Gray) Majors Tournament 4 (W1 @ 1)   
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p RP >AA Minors> Hawkins-Nationals(Blue BP) Game Thomson-Nationals(Grey) AA Tournament 1 (5@4)  BM 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p RC, SD >AAA Minors> Pinkley-Nationals(Red Camo) Game Hudson-Nationals(Red) AAA Tournament 10 (W6 v L5)  MH 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Howery 1 6:00p 8:30p  >Farm> O'Bryant-Nationals(White) Game Wisneski-Nationals(Yellow) reschedule from 5/12  DW 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p SL, SW >AA Minors> Waldridge-Nationals(Red PS) Game Stuhrke-Nationals(Red) AA Tournament 2 (6 @ 3)  CW 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p OA, RP >AAA Minors> Forrer-Nationals(White) Game LeRoy-Nationals(Blue BP) AAA Tournament 11 (W8 v W9)   
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 6:00p 8:30p DC, GL >Majors> Laskofski-Nationals(White) Game Pedersen-Nationals(Creme) Majors Tournament 5 (L1 @ L3)   
Pine Ridge 1 6:00p 8:30p RC, RR >Majors> Keller-Nationals(Red) Game George-Nationals(Navy) Majors Tournament 6 (L2 @ L4)   
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p AG >AA Minors> Denti-Nationals(Navy) Game Thomson-Nationals(Grey) AA Tournament 3 (W1 @ #1)  BM 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p OA, LM >AAA Minors> Keller-Nationals(Creme) Game Torbert-Nationals(Blue PS) AAA Tournament 12 (W7 @ L9)  ST 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 5:45p 8:15p GL, LS >Majors> Dove-Nationals(Gray) Game Schaeb-Nationals(Blue BP) New start time- Majors Tournament 7 (W3 @ W4)  DD 
Pine Ridge 2 6:00p 8:30p JD, SW >AA Minors> Sturgis-Nationals(Creme) Game Stuhrke-Nationals(Red) AA Tournament 4 (W2 @2)  DW 
Pine Ridge 3 6:00p 8:30p DC, SD >AAA Minors> Fedor-Nationals(Grey) Game Pinkley-Nationals(Red Camo) AAA Tournament 13 (W10 @ L8)   
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Howery 1 5:30p 8:00p  >Farm> Pinkley-Nationals(Lt Blue) Game Scheirer-Nationals(Navy) rescheduled from 6/1  DW 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mickelwright 10:00a 12:30p  >Farm> Santee-Nationals(Red) Game Wolfanger-Nationals(Grey)   DW 
12:45p 3:15p  >Farm> Scheirer-Nationals(Navy) Game Higgins-Nationals(Black)   BD 
3:30p 6:00p  >Farm> O'Bryant-Nationals(White) Game Holmes-Nationals(Green)   BD 
Howery 1 10:00a 12:30p  >Coach Pitch> Porter-Nationals(Grey) Game Cahalan-Nationals(Navy)   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Coach Pitch> Lencz-Nationals(Red) Game Bhaskar-Nationals(Yellow)   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Coach Pitch> Ladd-Nationals(Green) Game Miller-Nationals(Lt Blue)   BD 
Howery 2 9:00a 11:30a  >Tee Ball> Bousquet-Nationals(Yellow) Game Sophia-Nationals(White)   BD 
11:00a 1:30p  >Tee Ball> LaFortune-Nationals(Black) Game Winfree-Nationals(Blue)   BD 
1:00p 3:30p  >Tee Ball> Kropf-Nationals(Grey) Game Otto-Nationals(White)   BD 
3:00p 5:30p  >Tee Ball> Brown-Nationals(Lt Blue) Game Bowen-Nationals(Green)   BD 
Pine Ridge 1 12:30p 3:00p GL, LS >Majors> Keller-Nationals(Red) Game Pedersen-Nationals(Creme) Majors Tournament 8 (W5 v W6)   
3:00p 5:30p  >Coach Pitch> Sullivan-Nationals(Black) Game Wolfanger-Nationals(White)   DW 
Pine Ridge 2 9:30a 12:00p WM, LS >AA Minors> Stuhrke-Nationals(Red) Game Hawkins-Nationals(Blue BP) AA Tournament 5 (L1 @ L4)  DS 
12:30p 3:00p ZP, BW >AA Minors> Thomson-Nationals(Grey) Game Waldridge-Nationals(Red PS) AA Tournament 6 (L2 @ L3)  BM 
3:00p 5:30p  >Tee Ball> Cooper-Nationals(Green) Game Bateman-Nationals(Red)   BD 
6:00p 8:30p AS >AA Minors> Denti-Nationals(Navy) Game Sturgis-Nationals(Creme) AA Tournament 7 (W3 v W4)   
Pine Ridge 3 12:00p 2:30p OA, RC >AAA Minors> Torbert-Nationals(Blue PS) Game Fedor-Nationals(Grey) AAA Tournament 14 (W12 v W13)  GF 
3:00p 5:30p  >Farm> Wisneski-Nationals(Yellow) Game Pinkley-Nationals(Lt Blue)   BD 
Providence #3 10:00a 12:30p  >Juniors> Levin-Nationals(White) Game FXLL White Nats   RJL 
7:00p 9:30p  >Juniors> Wycinsky-Nationals(Red) Game FXLL Gray Nats   DJW 
Providence #4 10:00a 12:30p  >Juniors> Elliott-Nationals(PS) Game FXLL Red Nats   RE 
1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors> Levin-Nationals(White) Game FXLL White Nats reschedule from 5/23  RJL 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pine Ridge 1 5:00p 7:00p RR, DZ >Tournament> ANSLL 1 Game ANSLL 1 Only need 1 umpire for this game  KL